2017-2018. TANÉV Eredmények

2018. június 21., 06:51

2017-2018. TANÉV

 Kitűnő tanulók

  • Lipcsei Doroti 1.a
  • Pehi Tamás  1.a
  • Molnár Kitti 1.a
  • Szilágyi Máté   1.b
  • Nagy Maximilián  1.b
  • Bánóczi Patrik  2.a
  • Matolcsi Babett Hanna   2.a
  • Varga Jázmin Renáta   2.a
  • Balogh Larissza Regina   2.b
  • Dudás Liliána    2.b
  • Simon Lilien   2.b
  • Szitár László Bálint   2.b
  • Horváth Bálint Sándor   3.a
  • Kató Hanna   3.a
  • Munkácsi Alexa   3.a
  • Szloboda Adrienn   3.a
  • Barkó Péter Lóránt   3.b
  • Mokánszki Dorina   3.b
  • Cseh Milán   4.a
  • Matolcsi Márk   4.a
  • Szanica Nóra   4.a
  • Mester Ákos Milán   4.b
  • Szilágyi Hanna  4.b
  • Kozma Zsanett   4.b
  • Czenki Panna Napsugár   5.a
  • Umooh Dominik  5.a
  • Kovács Viktória   5.b
  • Németh Kristóf   5.b
  • Fabók Atilla   6.a
  • Fürj József  6.a
  • Horváth Sára Ildikó   6.a
  • Kiss Gréta   6.b
  • Rácz Péter   7.a
  • Nagy Péter   7.a
  • Barna Bence  8.a
  • Dankó Dorina  8.a
  • Kiss Levente Péter   8.a
  • Szabó Írisz Sarolta  8.a
  • Batta Kíra Petra  8.b

Jeles tanulók

  • Ruszkovics Noémi  1.a
  • Juhász Réka   1.b
  • Horváth Lotti   1.b
  • Komár Dominik  1.b
  • Türk Barnabás   1.b
  • Balogh Lorenzó Róbert  2.a
  • Berecz Hanna   2.b
  • Polyák Blanka   2.b
  • Huncsik Zsófia   3.a
  • Gulyás Norbert Márk   3.a
  • Lakatos Vírginia   3.a
  • Kovács Petra   3.a
  • Lentvorszki Máté András   3.b
  • Török Laura Lilla   3.b
  • Simon Liliána   3.b
  • Ignácz Zsanett   4.a
  • Dudás Gergely   4.b
  • Ádám Eszter Hédi  4.b
  • Németh Belián   5.b
  • Majoros Gergely   6.a
  • Oláh Benjámin   6.a
  • Sipos Ivett Noémi  7.a
  • Géresi Bence  8.a
  • Madai Szabolcs Bence  8.b

 Nevelőtestületi dicséret

  • Kovács Viktória 5. b
  • Horváth Sára Ildikó 6.a
  • Majoros Gergely 6.a
  • Kövér Máté 7.a
  • Kiss Levente Péter 8.a
  • Szabó Írisz Sarolta 8.a
  • Batta Kíra Petra 8.b
  • Boldvai Kitti 8.b

Kiemelkedő irodalmi színpadi tevékenységért díj

  • Majoros Gergely 6.a